Starting List

Lotto-Soudal
1 Sander ARMEE
2 Jens DEBUSSCHERE
3 Bart DE CLERCQ
4 Tomasz MARCZYŃSKI
5 Maxime MONFORT
6 Rafael VALLS
7 Jelle WALLAYS
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
11 Davide MARTINELLI
12 Remi CAVAGNA
13 Laurens DE PLUS
14 Bob JUNGELS
15 Maximillian SCHACHMANN
16 Niki TERPSTRA
17 Petr VAKOC
BMC RACING TEAM
21 Rohan DENNIS
22 Floris Solco GERTS
23 Ben HERMANNS
24 Daniel OSS
25 Samuel SANCHEZ
26 Dylan TEUNS
27 Tejay VAN GARDEREN
ORICA-SCOTT
31 Adam YATES
32 Caleb EWAN
33 Luka MEZGEC
34 Robert POWER
35 Jack HAIG
36 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA
37 Sam BEWLEY
MOVISTAR TEAM
41 Winner Andrew ANACONA
42 Rory Lee SUTHERLAND
43 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
44 Nelson Filipe OLIVEIRA
45 Alex Edward Albe DOWSETT
46 Gorka IZAGUIRRE
47 Jose Joaquin ROJAS
TEAM SKY
51 Ian BOSWELL
52 Salvatore PUCCIO
53 Michał GOŁAŚ
54 Danny VAN POPPEL
55 Wouter POELS
56 Diego ROSA
57 Łukasz WIŚNIOWSKI
TREK-SEGAFREDO
61 Fumiyuki BEPPU
62 Julien BERNARD
63 Marco COLEDAN
64 Ruben GUERREIRO
65 Jesus HERNANDEZ
66 Gregory DANIEL
67 Boy VAN POPPEL
BORA-hansgrohe
71 Erik BASKA
72 Cesare BENEDETTI
73 Rafał MAJKA
74 Patrick KONRAD
75 Gregor MUHLBERGER
76 Peter SAGAN
77 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS
TEAM SUNWEB
81 Bert DE BACKER
82 Johannes FROHLINGER
83 Chad HAGA
84 Lennard KAMNA
85 Wilco KELDERMAN
86 Sam OOMEN
87 Max WALSCHEID
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
91 Jose GONCALVES
92 Pavel KOCHETKOV
93 Alberto LOSADA
94 Matvey MAMYKIN
95 Maxim BELKOV
96 Simon SPILAK
97 Ilnur ZAKARIN
TEAM Lotto NL-Jumbo
101 Enrico BATTAGLIN
102 Koen BOUWMAN
103 Floris DE TIER
104 Martijn KEIZER
105 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
106 Daan OLIVIER
107 Antwan TOLHOEK
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM
111 Joe DOMBROWSKI
112 Davide VILLELLA
113 Kristjan KOREN
114 Toms SKUJINS
115 Tom SLAGTER
116 Tom VAN ASBROECK
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
121 Manuele BOARO
122 Nicollo BONIFAZIO
123 Antonio NIBALI
124 Vincenzo NIBALI
125 Domen NOVAK
126 Franco PELLIZOTTI
127 Giovanni VISCONTI
AG2R LA MONDIALE
131 Francois BIDARD
132 Hubert DUPONT
133 Nico DENZ
134 Sandre ENGER
135 Matteo MONTAGUTI
136 Domenico POZZOVIVO
137 Christophe RIBLON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
141 Anass AIT EL ABDIA
142 Valerio CONTI
143 Rui Albert FARIA DA COSTA
144 Roberto FERRARI
145 Sacha MODOLO
146 Matej MOHORIC
147 Przemysław NIEMIEC
FDJ
151 Marc FOURNIER
152 Daniel HOELGAARD
153 Odd Christian EIKING
154 Jeremy MAISON
155 Lorenzo MANZIN
156 Kevin REZA
157 Sebastien REICHENBACH
ASTANA PRO TEAM
161 Matti BRESCHEL
162 Oskar GATTO
163 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL
164 Daniil FOMINYKH
165 Riccardo MINALI
166 Moreno MOSER
167 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
171 Natnael BEHRANE
172 Tyler FARRAR
173 Nathan HAAS
174 Ben O'CONNOR
175 Youcef REGUIGUI
176 Kristian SBARAGLI
177 Nic DOUGALL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
181 Christopher WILLIAMS
182 Joonas HENTTALA
183 David LONZANO RIBA
184 Javier MEGIAS
185 Andrea PERON
186 Charles PLANET
187 Martijn VERSCHOOR
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
191 Pavel BRUTT
192 Sergey LAGUTIN
193 Alexander PORSEV
194 Ivan ROVNY
195 Roman MAIKIN
196 Evgeny SHALUNOV
197 Aleksei TCATEVICH
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
201 Alan BANASZEK
202 Michal SCHLEGEL
203 Jan HIRT
204 Adrian KUREK
205 Frantisek SISR
206 Maciej PATERSKI
207 Jan TRATNIK
ORLEN CCC POLSKA
211 Paweł BERNAS
212 Paweł CIEŚLIK
213 Paweł FRANCZAK
214 Kamil GRADEK
215 Marek RUTKIEWICZ
216 Adam STACHOWIAK
217 Emanuel PIASKOWY