Team Ineos
1 DOULL Owain
2 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
3 GOLAS Michal
4 KIRYIENKA Vasil
5 PUCCIO Salvatore
6 SIVAKOV Pavel
7 SWIFT Ben
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
11 CAVAGNA Rémi
12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
13 JUNGELS Bob
14 KNOX James
15 SABATINI Fabio
16 SERRY Pieter
17 VAKOC Petr
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 ACKERMANN Pascal
22 BENEDETTI Cesare
23 BODNAR Maciej
24 FORMOLO Davide
25 MAJKA Rafal
26 POLJANSKI Pawel
27 SELIG Rudiger
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
31 HOFSTEDE Lennard
32 GESINK Robert
33 POWLESS Neilson
34 TOLHOEK Antwan
35 VAN DER HOORN Taco
36 VAN POPPEL Danny
37 VINGEGAARD Jonas
ASTANA PRO TEAM
41 CATALDO Dario
42 CONTRERAS Rodrigo
43 HIRT Jan
44 IZAGUIRRE Ion
45 KUDUS Merhawi
46 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
47 STALNOV Nikita
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
51 CONSONNI Simone
52 CONTI Valerio
53 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
54 MORI Manuele
55 RAVASI Edward
56 PETILLI Simone
57 ULISSI Diego
MOVISTAR TEAM
61 ANACONA Winner
62 BETANCUR Carlos
63 FERNANDEZ Ruben
64 PRADES Eduard
65 ROJAS Jose Joaquin
66 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
67 VALLY Rafael
BAHRAIN MERIDA
71 FENG Chun-Kai
72 MOHORIC Matej
73 NOVAK Domen
74 PERNSTEINER Hermann
75 PIBERNIK Luka
76 POZZOVIVO Domenico
77 TRATNIK Jan
GROUPAMA FDJ
81 ARMIRAIL Bruno
82 DELAGE Mickaël
83 FRANKINY Kilian
84 SARREAU Marc
85 SEIGLE Romain
86 THOMAS Benjamin
87 VINCENT Léo
TEAM SUNWEB
91 ANDERSON Asbjørn Kragh
92 HAMILTON Christopher
93 HINDLEY Jai
94 POWER Robert
95 KANTER Max
96 STORER Michael
97 WALSCHEID Maximilian
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
101 BEWLEY Samuel
102 EDMONDSON Alexander
103 GRMAY Tsgabu
104 HOWSON Damien
105 MEZGEC Luka
106 NIEVE Mikel
107 SCHULTZ Nicholas
EDUCATION FIRST
111 MODOLO Sacha
112 BROWN Nathan Davis
113 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio
114 BENNETT Sean
115 OWEN Logan
116 VAN DER BERG Julius
117 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
121 BEPPU Fumiyuki
122 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
123 CONCI Nicola
124 DEGENKOLB John
125 GOGL Michael
126 PEDERSEN Mads
AG2R LA MONDIALE
131 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
132 CHEVRIER Clément
133 DILLIER Silvan
134 GENIEZ Alexandre
135 JAUREGUI Quentin
136 LATOUR Pierre
137 VENTURINI Clément
LOTTO SOUDAL
141 ARMEE Sander
142 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
143 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
144 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
145 VANHOUCKE Harm
146 WALLAYS Jelle
147 WOUTERS Enzo
CCC TEAM
151 ANTUNES Amaro
152 GESCHKE Simon
153 GRADEK Kamil
154 MARECZKO Jakub
155 OWSIAN Lukasz
156 PAUWELS Serge
157 SAJNOK SZYMONK
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
161 BATTAGLIN Enrico
162 FABBRO Matteo
163 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
164 KOCHETKOV Pavel
165 NAVARRO Daniel
166 SPILAK Simon
167 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
171 CAVENDISH Mark
172 DE Bod Stefan
173 EISEL Bernhard
174 GASPAROTTO Enrico
175 MADER Gino
176 O'CONNER Ben
177 VENTER Jaco
REPREZENTACJA POLSKI
181 CIESLIK Pawel
182 FRANCZAK Pawel
183 KACZMAREK Jakub
184 KUREK Adrian
185 PATERSKI Maciej
186 REKITA Szymon
187 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
191 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin
192 EDET Nicolas
193 FORTIN Filippo
194 HANSEN Jesper
195 HERRADA Jose
196 LETURNIER Mathias
197 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
201 ARSLANOV Ildar
202 CHERKASOV Nikolai
203 ROVNY Ivan
204 SHALUNOV Evgeny
205 SHILOV Sergey
206 STASH Mamyr
207 VLASOV Alexander
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
211 BRAND Sam
212 HENTTALA Joonas
213 KAMSTRA Brian
214 KUSZTOR Peter
215 LOZANO David
216 PERON Andrea
217 PLANET Charles